CCEP CLUB PROGRAM 2017 - 2018 (04.10.2017-22.06.2018)
 
CCEP PRIMARY SCHOOL:
ALBA BMS BASKETBALL 1 (1. - 3. Grade Mixed)
ALBA BMS BASKETBALL 2 (4. - 6. Grade Mixed)
APP DEVELOPMENT 1 (3. - 4. Grade)
APP DEVELOPMENT 2 (5. - 6. Grade)
ART CLUB 1 (1. Grade)
ART CLUB 2 (1. Grade)
ART CLUB 3 (2. Grade)
ART CLUB 4 (2. & 3. Grade)
ART CLUB 5 (4. - 6. Grade)
BALLET 1 (1. Grade)
BALLET 2 (2. Grade)
BALLET 3 (3. - 4. Grade)
BOYS SOCCER 1 (3. - 4. Grade)
BOYS SOCCER 2 (5. - 6. Grade)
CAPOEIRA 2 (3. - 4. Grade Mixed)
CAPOEIRA 3 (5. - 6. Grade Mixed)
CARTOONING 1 (2. - 3. Grade)
CARTOONING 2 (4. - 6. Grade)
CHESS 1 Beginners (1. - 6. Grade)
CHESS 2 Advanced (2. - 6. Grade)
CODING (5. - 6. Grade)
CREATIVE CODING (1. - 2. Grade)
CROSS COUNTRY 1 (3. - 6. Grade Mixed)
FRENCH 1 (Beginner 2. - 6. Grade)
FRENCH 2 (Advanced 2. - 6. Grade)
GERMAN 1 (1. - 2. Grade)
GERMAN 2 (3. - 4. Grade)
GERMAN 3 (Advanced 3. - 4. Grade)
GYMNASTICS 2 (2. - 3. Grade)
GYMNASTICS 3 (4. - 6. Grade Mixed)
HIPHOP & STREETDANCE 1 BY Danceteam (1 - 2 grade)
HIPHOP & STREETDANCE 2 BY Danceteam (3 - 4 grade)
HIPHOP & STREETDANCE 3 Danceteam (5. - 6. Grade)
JUNIOR CHOIR (2. - 5. Grade)
KIDS BRAIN METHOD 1 (1. - 2. Grade)
KIDS BRAIN METHOD 2 (3. - 4. Grade)
KOREAN 1 - Beginner (2. - 6. Grade)
KOREAN 2 - Advanced (2. - 6. Grade)
LEGO MINDSTORM (4. - 5. Grade)
MANDARIN CHINESE - Advanced (2. - 6. Grade)
MANDARIN CHINESE - Beginners (2. - 6. Grade)
MINECRAFT (5. - 6. Grade)
MODERN DANCE 1 (1. Grade)
MODERN DANCE 2 (2. Grade)
MODERN DANCE 3 (3. - 4. Grade)
NEEDLEWORK F. BEGINNERS (2. - 3. Grade)
PHOTOGRAPHY CLUB (3. - 6. Grade)
SAILING (Age 8 - 10)
SCIENCE EXLORERS (3. - 4. Grade)
SCIENCE LAB 1 (1. Grade)
SCIENCE LAB 2 (2. Grade)
SEWING (4. - 6. Grade)
SKATEBOARDING (2 - 6 Grade)
SOCCER 2 MIxed (1. - 2. Grade)
SOCCER GIRLS (3. - 6. Grade)
SPANISH 1 (Beginner 2. - 6. Grade)
SPANISH 2 (Advanced 2. - 6. Grade)
SWIM CLUB 1 (Non-swimmers/Beginner)
SWIM CLUB 2 (Swimmers)
TABLE TENNIS 1 (3. - 6. Grade Mixed)
TABLE TENNIS 2 (3. - 6. Grade)
TABLE TENNIS 3 (3. - 6. Grade Mixed)
THEATER & ACTING (4. - 6. Grade)
TINKERING 1 (1. - 2. Grade)
TINKERING 2 (3. - 4. Grade)
WOO! ZEN - GRAPPLING 1 (1. - 2. Grade)
WOO! ZEN - KICKING 1 (1. - 2. Grade)
YOGA 1 (1. - 2. Grade)
YOGA 2 (3. - 6. Grade)
CCEP CLUBS FOR PARENTS:
CROCHET CLUB FOR PARENTS
GERMAN FOR PARENTS 1 (Beginners)
GERMAN FOR PARENTS 2 (Beginners)
GERMAN FOR PARENTS 3 (Conversation)
GERMAN FOR PARENTS 4 (Grammar)
CCEP ELC:
ART WORKSHOP - FAMOUS ARTISTS
ART WORKSHOP - FINE MOTOR SKILLS
SCIENCE CLUB A
SCIENCE CLUB B
SCIENCE CLUB C
SCIENCE CLUB D
TINKERING CLUB
WOO!ZEN CLUB 1 - Basics (ELC)
YOGA CLUB 1 ELC
YOGA CLUB 2 ELC
CCEP ELC/PRIMARY SCHOOL:
CAPOEIRA 1 (ELC. - 2. Grade Mixed)
GYMNASTICS 1 (ELC - Grade 1 Mixed)
SOCCER 1 MIxed (ELC - 1. Grade)
CCEP PRIMARY-/SECONDARY SCHOOL:
CREATIVE WRITING (6. - 9. Grade)
SPANISH 3 - FOR NATIVE SPEAKERS (Grade 3 - 11)
WOO! ZEN - GRAPPLING 2 (3. - 10. Grade)
WOO! ZEN - GRAPPLING 3 (3. - 10. Grade)
WOO! ZEN - KICKING 2 (3. - 10. Grade)
WOO! ZEN! - STRIKING 2 (3. - 10. Grade)
XLab (6. - 9. Grade)
mBOTS (5. - 7. Grade)
CCEP SECONDARY SCHOOL:
ALBA BMS 3 BASKETBALL MIXED (7. - 9. Grade)
ALBA BMS 4 BASKETBALL MIXED (10. - 12. Grade))
CARTOONING MASTERCLASS (7 - 11 Grade)
CHEERLEADING
CROSS COUNTRY 2 (Grade 7 - 12)
FENCING CLUB 1 (Beginner 7. - 10. Grade Mixed)
FENCING CLUB 2 (Advanced 7. - 10. Grade)
FRENCH - ADVANCED - Secondary School
FRENCH - BEGINNER - Secondary school
HIPHOP & STREETDANCE (7. - 10. Grade)
ICT
KEYNOTE PRESENTATION (9 - 10 grade)
KOREAN 3 - Beginners (7. - 11. Grade)
KOREAN 4 - Advanced (7. - 11. Grade)
MANDARIN CHINESE 3 Beginner - Secondary School
MANDARIN CHINESE 4 Advanced - Secondary school
MODEL UN (Grade 7 - 10)
MUSIC & MEDIA LAB (Grade 7 - 9)
PHYLOSOPHY (7. - 11. Grade)
PHYSICAL THEATER & MOVEMENT LAB (9. - 12. Grade)
SMART DIR SMARTPHONE FILM CLUB (7. - 10. Grade)
SOCCER MEN (7 - 12 Grade)
SOCCER WOMEN (7 - 12 Grade)
TABLE TENNIS MIXED MIDDLE SCHOOL (7. - 9. Grade)
TABLE TENNIS MIXED SEN. SEC. (10. - 12. Grade)